Vorsitzender |
Günter Heyland | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 21.11.2011 | 30.04.2020 | von 21.11.2011 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Mitglieder |
Rüdiger Berger | Grüne/ ödp | Grüne/ ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Andrea Bernatowicz | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 18.11.2019 | bis 18.11.2019 | |
Christoph Bernatowicz | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 21.01.2013 | von 01.09.2011 bis 21.01.2013 | |
Frederik Börner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 18.11.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 18.11.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 30.03.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 30.03.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | 2. Bürgermeister | 2. Bürgermeister |
Heidrun Burde | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 23.04.2012 | von 01.09.2011 bis 23.04.2012 | |
Elizabeth Clasen-Matschilles | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Ulrike Dowie | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 19.10.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 19.10.2015 | |
Thomas Felber | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.02.2010 | 30.04.2014 | von 22.02.2010 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Thomas Felber | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 25.01.2016 | von 01.05.2014 bis 25.01.2016 | |
Eva-Nicola Gehringer | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Tobias Heberlein | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Maximilian Heyland | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 18.02.2013 | von 01.09.2011 bis 18.02.2013 | |
Ute Hirschfeld-Szeberèny | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 21.04.2018 | von 01.05.2014 bis 21.04.2018 | |
Reiner Höcherl | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 30.07.2018 | 30.04.2020 | von 30.07.2018 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Michael Jäger | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 30.06.2010 | 30.04.2014 | von 30.06.2010 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Michael Jäger | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Wirtschaftsreferent | Wirtschaftsreferent |
Clemens Knobling | SPD/NUB | SPD/NUB Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Jürgen Knopp | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 17.10.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 17.10.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Jürgen Knopp | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Umweltreferent | Umweltreferent |
Stephanie Konopac | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 30.01.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 30.01.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Kilian Körner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Planungsreferent | Planungsreferent |
Johannes Krischke | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Josef Kyrein | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Josef Kyrein | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Jürgen Leinweber | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 23.04.2012 | 30.04.2014 | von 23.04.2012 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Jürgen Leinweber | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | 3. Bürgermeister | 3. Bürgermeister |
Hartmut Lilge | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Hartmut Lilge | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | |
Dr. Thomas Lohse | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Kristine Löw | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Kristine Löw | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | |
Thomas Maier | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.05.2018 | 30.04.2020 | von 15.05.2018 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Tobias Meindl | FDP | FDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 17.10.2011 | von 01.09.2011 bis 17.10.2011 | |
Wilhelm Nehls | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Klaus Oberländer | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 18.02.2013 | von 01.09.2011 bis 18.02.2013 | |
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Sebastian Pflumm | USU-100% Uni | USU-100% Uni Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 21.09.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 21.09.2015 | |
Gregor Röslmaier | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Gregor Röslmaier | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Bernhard Rott | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Bernhard Rott | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Bau-und Verkehrsreferent | Bau-und Verkehrsreferent |
Michael Scheckenhofer | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 24.05.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 24.05.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Günter Schindler | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Kirsten Siebert | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 23.04.2012 | von 01.09.2011 bis 23.04.2012 | |
Elisabeth Stettmeier | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 28.01.2019 | von 01.05.2014 bis 28.01.2019 | Kulturreferentin | Kulturreferentin |
Norbert-Werner Strama | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Tobias Thalhammer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 05.05.2014 | 30.07.2018 | von 05.05.2014 bis 30.07.2018 | |
Maria Weiß | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 01.09.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Maria Weiß | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Sozialreferentin | Sozialreferentin |
Marianne Werner | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 23.04.2012 | 30.04.2014 | von 23.04.2012 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Marianne Werner | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
|
Dr. Markus Hardi | Kommandant FFN | Kommandant FFN Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 10.12.2012 | von 01.09.2011 bis 10.12.2012 | |
Johannes Krischke | Kommandant FFU | Kommandant FFU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2011 | 01.01.2013 | von 01.09.2011 bis 01.01.2013 | |