Vorsitzender |
Günter Heyland | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.07.2008 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.07.2008 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | Erster Bürgermeister | Erster Bürgermeister |
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Erster Bürgermeister | Erster Bürgermeister |
Mitglieder |
Carsten Barthel | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.06.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 27.06.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Rüdiger Berger | Grüne/ ödp | Grüne/ ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Andrea Bernatowicz | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 18.10.2015 | 18.11.2019 | von 18.10.2015 bis 18.11.2019 | |
Christoph Bernatowicz | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 17.05.2010 | 21.01.2013 | von 17.05.2010 bis 21.01.2013 | |
Leon Bogner | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Leon Bogner | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Frederik Börner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 18.11.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 18.11.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | Jugendreferent | Jugendreferent |
Frederik Börner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 31.01.2023 | von 01.05.2020 bis 31.01.2023 | Jugendreferent | Jugendreferent |
Dr. Tankred Börner | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 17.05.2010 | von 20.04.2009 bis 17.05.2010 | Planungsreferent | Planungsreferent |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.09.2010 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.09.2010 bis 30.04.2020 | 2. Bürgermeister | 2. Bürgermeister |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Heidrun Burde | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.04.2009 | 23.04.2012 | von 29.04.2009 bis 23.04.2012 | |
Elizabeth Clasen-Matschilles | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2014 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Ulrike Dowie | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 19.10.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 19.10.2015 | |
Dr. Ulrike Dowie | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 30.01.2023 | | von 30.01.2023 | Jugendreferentin | Jugendreferentin |
Dr. Lise-Lotte Endstrasser | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Thomas Felber | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 25.01.2016 | von 20.04.2009 bis 25.01.2016 | |
Eva-Nicola Gehringer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Eva-Nicola Gehringer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Elisabeth Gerner | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Elisabeth Gerner | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Christoph Goller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 27.06.2011 | von 20.04.2009 bis 27.06.2011 | |
Tobias Heberlein | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Maximilian Heyland | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 18.02.2013 | von 20.04.2009 bis 18.02.2013 | |
Ute Hirschfeld-Szeberèny | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 21.04.2018 | von 01.05.2014 bis 21.04.2018 | |
Reiner Höcherl | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.01.2016 | 30.04.2020 | von 25.01.2016 bis 30.04.2020 | Dritter Bürgermeister | Dritter Bürgermeister |
Reiner Höcherl | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Dritter Bürgermeister | Dritter Bürgermeister |
Volker Höpken | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Volker Höpken | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Michael Jäger | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 14.12.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 14.12.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | Wirtschaftsreferent | Wirtschaftsreferent |
Lukas Jochum | USU-100%Uni-JNeu | USU-100%Uni-JNeu Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | Universitäts- und Digitalisierungsreferent | Universitäts- und Digitalisierungsreferent |
Lukas Jochum | USU-100%Uni-JNeu | USU-100%Uni-JNeu Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Universitäts- und Digitalisierungsreferent | Universitäts- und Digitalisierungsreferent |
Eva Kahlenberg | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2014 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Clemens Knobling | SPD/NUB | SPD/NUB Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2014 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Dr. Jürgen Knopp | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 17.10.2011 | 30.04.2020 | von 17.10.2011 bis 30.04.2020 | Verkehrsreferent | Verkehrsreferent |
Dr. Jürgen Knopp | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Verkehrsreferent | Verkehrsreferent |
Thomas Köhler | USU | USU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 15.11.2011 | von 20.04.2009 bis 15.11.2011 | |
MdL Natascha Kohnen | SPD/NUB | SPD/NUB Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 20.09.2010 | von 20.04.2009 bis 20.09.2010 | |
Pascale Kollwitz-Jarnac | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | Planungsreferentin | Planungsreferentin |
Pascale Kollwitz-Jarnac | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Planungsreferentin | Planungsreferentin |
Stephanie Konopac | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.01.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 28.01.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Stephanie Konopac | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Kilian Körner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Planungsreferent | Planungsreferent |
Kilian Körner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Zweiter Bürgermeister | Zweiter Bürgermeister |
Lucia Kott | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Lucia Kott | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Johannes Krischke | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Josef Kyrein | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Jürgen Leinweber | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.04.2012 | 30.04.2020 | von 23.04.2012 bis 30.04.2020 | Umweltreferent | Umweltreferent |
Jürgen Leinweber | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Umwelt- und Klimaschutzreferent | Umwelt- und Klimaschutzreferent |
Hartmut Lilge | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | Finanzreferent | Finanzreferent |
Hartmut Lilge | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Finanzreferent | Finanzreferent |
Dr. Thomas Lohse | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2014 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Kristine Löw | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Thomas Maier | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.05.2018 | 30.04.2020 | von 15.05.2018 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Thomas Maier | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Tobias Meindl | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 17.10.2011 | von 20.04.2009 bis 17.10.2011 | |
Antonio Melieni | USU- 100% Uni | USU- 100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.09.2015 | 30.04.2020 | von 21.09.2015 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Wilhelm Nehls | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2014 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Klaus Oberländer | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 18.02.2013 | von 20.04.2009 bis 18.02.2013 | Umweltreferent | Umweltreferent |
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Carola Pfeiffer | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Carola Pfeiffer | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Sebastian Pflumm | USU-100% Uni | USU-100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 21.09.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 21.09.2015 | |
Gregor Röslmaier | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.09.2011 | 30.04.2020 | von 19.09.2011 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Bernhard Rott | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | Baureferent | Baureferent |
Bernhard Rott | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Baureferent | Baureferent |
Michael Scheckenhofer | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni | Parteifreie + USU 100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 16.11.2011 | 30.04.2014 | von 16.11.2011 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Günter Schindler | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2014 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2014 | |
Julia Schirmer | USU-100%Uni-JNeu | USU-100%Uni-JNeu Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Julia Schirmer | USU-100%Uni-JNeu | USU-100%Uni-JNeu Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Kirsten Siebert | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 23.04.2012 | von 20.04.2009 bis 23.04.2012 | |
Elisabeth Stettmeier | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 28.01.2019 | von 20.04.2009 bis 28.01.2019 | Kulturreferentin | Kulturreferentin |
Norbert-Werner Strama | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.02.2013 | 30.04.2020 | von 25.02.2013 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Norbert-Werner Strama | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Tobias Thalhammer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Tobias Thalhammer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Kultur- und Vereinsreferent | Kultur- und Vereinsreferent |
Erna Thanner | SPD/NUB | SPD/NUB Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 19.09.2011 | von 20.04.2009 bis 19.09.2011 | |
Michael Weigle | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Michael Weigle | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |
Maria Weiß | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 30.04.2020 | von 20.04.2009 bis 30.04.2020 | Sozialreferentin | Sozialreferentin |
Maria Weiß | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Sozialreferentin | Sozialreferentin |
Marianne Werner | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.04.2012 | 30.04.2020 | von 23.04.2012 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Andreas Zeller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.04.2009 | 14.12.2009 | von 20.04.2009 bis 14.12.2009 | |
Franziska Zeller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020 | |
Franziska Zeller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | |